Is Honey Mustard Prepared Mustard Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mustard Seed, Sugar, Cider And White Vinegar, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Turmeric, Citric Acid

Check Honey Mustard Prepared Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Mustard Prepared Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSalad