Is HONEY MUSTARD TRAIL MIX FLAVORED PRETZELS WITH HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS, HONEY MUSTARD Lactose Free?

Ingredients
HONEY MUSTARD PRETZELS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, DRIED MUSTARD [DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICE, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, TURMERIC], ONION POWDER, DRIED HONEY, HONEY, CORN STARCH, CALCIUM STEARATE], CORN STARCH, MALT SYRUP, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR], GARLIC POWDER, HORSERADISH POWDER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE), ALMONDS, CASHEWS, SUGAR, PEANUT OIL AND/OR SOY OIL, HONEY, SALT, WATER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check HONEY MUSTARD TRAIL MIX FLAVORED PRETZELS WITH HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD TRAIL MIX FLAVORED PRETZELS WITH HONEY ROASTED ALMONDS & CASHEWS, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Blue Diamond® Honey Roasted Almonds 6 oz. Canister
SUGAR FREE HONEY MUSTARD FLAVORED DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD
About this product
Snack · Cracker


