Is HONEY & OAT SOFT BAKED BAR, BLUEBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FILLING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC CORN STARCH AND/OR ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM SULFATE, CITRIC ACID, CULTURED ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE), ORGANIC STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC OAT FIBER, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SEA SALT.

Check HONEY & OAT SOFT BAKED BAR, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go