Is HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR), PINEAPPLE JUICE (PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE [WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE], ASCORBIC ACID [VITAMIN C], VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A), HONEY, RICE VINEGAR (RICE VINEGAR, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY), GRANULATED GARLIC, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), LEMON JUICE, GROUND PEPPER, GINGER, BAKING SODA, WATER, KOSHER SALT, ONION POWDER.

Check HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI BEEF JERKY, HONEY PEPPER TERIYAKI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavoryPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch