Is HONEY & PURE APPLE SEASONED VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER HONEY APPLE VINEGAR.
Check HONEY & PURE APPLE SEASONED VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY & PURE APPLE SEASONED VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladDipping


