Is Honey, Raw Wildflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Wildflower Honey

Check Honey, Raw Wildflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey, Raw Wildflower is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingGarnishingSnacking