Is M&S Food Honey Roast Ham Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower/rapeseed), Dried Yeast Extract, Sugar, Dried Yeast, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings, Dried Honey, Dried Parsley, Bay, Smoked Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Spices (cloves, Allspice, Ginger), Black Pepper Extract.

Check M&S Food Honey Roast Ham Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep