Is Honey Roasted Sesame Chips (1 Pound Bag) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour (Contains Malted Barley Flour As A Natural Enzyme Additive), Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Honey Coating (Sucrose, Wheat Starch, Honey), Bulgur Wheat, Tack Blend (Maltodextrin, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Turmeric (Color), Beet Powder (Color), Contains Soy, Wheat
Check Honey Roasted Sesame Chips (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Roasted Sesame Chips (1 Pound Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Roasted Sesame Chips (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


