Is HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Turkey Broth, Honey, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite

Check HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED is available at 2 retailers

RalphsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep