Is Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Turkey Breast Meat, Turkey Broth, Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each: Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate

Check Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyHoneySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go