Is Honey Roasted Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, SPICE MIX (SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVOURINGS (SODIUM DIACETATE, SEASONING), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE), VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check Honey Roasted Turkey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Roasted Turkey is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking