Is HONEY SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEED BARS, HONEY SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.
Check HONEY SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEED BARS, HONEY SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY SEA SALT PUMPKIN SEED BARS, HONEY SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


