Is HONEY SLICED HAM, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY SLICED HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHoneySaltySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep