Is honey soy chicken chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugar, Salt, Glucose, Natural Flavours (Including Soy And Chicken), Vegetable Extract Honey Powder, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Spice, Colour (Paprika Extract), Contains Soy, May Contain Milk, Store In A Cool Dry Place Away From Direct Sunlight No Artificial Colours Flavours Or Agded Bluten 100% Natural No Added Msg Non Gmo Do The Right Thin
Check honey soy chicken chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open honey soy chicken chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


