Is Honey Sriracha Pork Bites  Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Fresh Usda Pork, Cane Sugar, Honey, Sriracha Sauce (Chili, Garlic, Vinegar), Teriyaki Sauce (Low Sodium Gluten-free Soy Sauce, Rice Wine, Garlic), Anchovy Sauce (Anchovies, Salt), Natural Flavors, Celery Powder, Nitrate-free, Gluten-free, Gmo-free,hormone-free, No Msg, Low Fat, High Protein

Check Honey Sriracha Pork Bites  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Sriracha Pork Bites  is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsAmazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepGrilling