Is Honey Stinger Energy Level Gold Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, Water, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Niacinamide (Vit. B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Vit. B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vit. B6), Riboflavin (Vit. B2), Thiamine Mononitrate (Vit. B1), Cyanocobalamin (Vit. B12).

Check Honey Stinger Energy Level Gold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking