Is Honey Sweet Stackers by Yee-Haw Pickles (16 ounce) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Mustard Seed, Onion, Turmeric
Check Honey Sweet Stackers by Yee-Haw Pickles (16 ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Sweet Stackers by Yee-Haw Pickles (16 ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Sweet Stackers by Yee-Haw Pickles (16 ounce) is available at 3 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingGarnishSide Dish


