Is Honey Time VIP Honey FOR HIM 15g* 12 Sachets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Royal Jelly, Tongat Ali (Long Jack), Panax Ginseng And Pure Wild Honey

Check Honey Time VIP Honey FOR HIM 15g* 12 Sachets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Time VIP Honey FOR HIM 15g* 12 Sachets is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingDrinking