Is Honey Tree Sugar Free Honey Bottle - 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltitol syrup, natural and artificial flavor, acesulfame k, malic acid
Check Honey Tree Sugar Free Honey Bottle - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Tree Sugar Free Honey Bottle - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingTopping


