Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey Tree's Sugar Free Imitation Honey, 12 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Acesulfame K, Malic Acid.

Check Honey Tree's Sugar Free Imitation Honey, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Tree's Sugar Free Imitation Honey, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonH-E-BWalmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingBreakfastTopping
Wheat Free? Honey Tree's Sugar Free Imitation Honey, 12 oz | Spoonful