Is Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized grade A milk, brown cane sugar, cane sugar, cream, honey, pectin, natural flavor, vanilla extract
Check Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


