Is Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized grade A milk, brown cane sugar, cane sugar, cream, honey, pectin, natural flavor, vanilla extract

Check Honey Vanilla Greek Yogurt Style against your own diets in the app.