Is HONEY WINE VINEGAR, HARVEST APPLE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY-APPLE VINEGAR (NATURALLY BREWED), RAW HONEY.

Check HONEY WINE VINEGAR, HARVEST APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneyAcidicTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladMarinadingCooking