Is HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Manuka Honey, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Echinacea.
Check HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Where to buy
HONEY WITH ECHINACEA ORGANIC MANUKA HONEY DROPS, HONEY WITH ECHINACEA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


