Is Honey with Truffle 12.3 oz - Pack of 2 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Acacia Honey, Flavoring, Dry Black Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt,)
Check Honey with Truffle 12.3 oz - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey with Truffle 12.3 oz - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Honey with Truffle 12.3 oz - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


