Is Honey Works Organic Honey Throat Spray plus Zinc -- 1 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey, Prified Water, Natural Citric Acid, Zinc Gluconate, Natural Benzoic Acid, Natural Flavors

Check Honey Works Organic Honey Throat Spray plus Zinc -- 1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Works Organic Honey Throat Spray plus Zinc -- 1 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go