Is Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Honey, Butter, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Xanthan Gum.
Check Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


