Is Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Honey, Butter, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (White Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Water, Salt, Onions, Anchovies, Garlic, Cloves, Tamarind Extract, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract), Xanthan Gum.
Check Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeyblaze Buffalo Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


