Is Honeycomb Mini Chocolate Bar, 0.39 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
premium 60% dark chocolate (cacao, cane sugar, cacao butter, sunflower lecithin (as an emulsifier), natural vanilla), honeycomb (organic cane sugar, corn syrup, organic tropical honey, water, baking soda), fair trade certified tm by fair trade usa
Check Honeycomb Mini Chocolate Bar, 0.39 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycomb Mini Chocolate Bar, 0.39 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honeycomb Mini Chocolate Bar, 0.39 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyHoneySweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


