Is Honeycrips Apples Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
АРРLES
Check Honeycrips Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honeycrips Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


