Is HONEYCRISP APPLE KOMBUCHA, HONEYCRISP APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<P>Ingredients: Kombucha (Purified Water, Organic Green Tea, Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Kombucha Culture), Organic Honeycrisp Apple Juice.</P>

Check HONEYCRISP APPLE KOMBUCHA, HONEYCRISP APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go