Is Honeysuckle White Fresh Turkey Neck Pieces 6pks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Necks Containing Up to 6% Absorbed Water

Check Honeysuckle White Fresh Turkey Neck Pieces 6pks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep