Is Honeysuckle White® Sweet Italian Turkey Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Spice Extractives, Natural Pork Casing.

Check Honeysuckle White® Sweet Italian Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White® Sweet Italian Turkey Sausage is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich