Is Honeysuckle White Turkey Neck Pieces Family Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Necks containing up to 6% absorbed water

Check Honeysuckle White Turkey Neck Pieces Family Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep