Is Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 13.0 lb (Frozen) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring

Check Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 13.0 lb (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honeysuckle White Young Turkey, 13.0 lb (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich