Is HoneyTree's Organic Tropical Honey, 24-Ounce Plastic Bears (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Rainforest Honey
Check HoneyTree's Organic Tropical Honey, 24-Ounce Plastic Bears (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HoneyTree's Organic Tropical Honey, 24-Ounce Plastic Bears (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HoneyTree's Organic Tropical Honey, 24-Ounce Plastic Bears (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloralFruity
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking


