Is Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (unbleached Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Butter (cream Milk), Salt, Sugar, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavor, Pineapple Powder, Salt, Eggs. Contains Wheat, Milk, Tree Nuts (Macadamia Nut) and Eggs.
Check Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honolulu Cookie Company Minibites Pineapple Macadamia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruityNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


