Is Hood Hoodsie Pops - Orange, Root Beer, Banana, Blue Raspberry & Cherry - 18 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Orange Also Contains (Yellow 6, Red 40), Cherry Also Contains (Red 40), Grape Also Contains (Red 40, Blue 1), Banana Also Contains (Yellow 5&6), Root Beer Also Contains (Caramel Color, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Blue Raspberry Also Contains (Blue 1)

Check Hood Hoodsie Pops - Orange, Root Beer, Banana, Blue Raspberry & Cherry - 18 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hood Hoodsie Pops - Orange, Root Beer, Banana, Blue Raspberry & Cherry - 18 CT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go