Is Hood Maine Sweet Blueberry New England Creamery Premium Ice Cream, Maine Sweet Blueberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, NONFAT MILK, BLUEBERRY WHIRL (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BLUEBERRY PUREE, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT), SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check Hood Maine Sweet Blueberry New England Creamery Premium Ice Cream, Maine Sweet Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Maine Sweet Blueberry New England Creamery Premium Ice Cream, Maine Sweet Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Häagen-Dazs, Dulce de Leche Flavor, Ice Cream, 1 Count, Kosher, 14 oz, Gluten Free, Cardboard Box, New
Halo Top Creamery, Ice Cream Sea Salt Caramel, 16 Fl Oz
Blue Bunny Homemade Vanilla Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
Blue Bunny Vanilla Bean Premium Ice Cream, 48 fl oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


