Is Hood Mood Struck Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Salt, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3.
Check Hood Mood Struck Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hood Mood Struck Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Daisy Low-Fat Cottage Cheese Small Curd 2% Milk Fat, 16 Oz.
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Hood Mood Struck Low-Fat Chocolate Milk, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


