Is Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint (45%), Spearmint (30%), Eucalyptus, Pine Needles
Check Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hoogly Tea - Chill out Mint is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking


