Is Hooks U Hooks U Salsa, 16 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Tomatoes, Onions, Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Dehydrated Cilantro
Check Hooks U Hooks U Salsa, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hooks U Hooks U Salsa, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hooks U Hooks U Salsa, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


