Is Hop Wtr Classic Sparkling Hop Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Filtered Water, Hop Essence, Natural Flavor, Black Tea Extract, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Maca Root Powder, L-Theanine, 5-HTP, Vitamin C.

Check Hop Wtr Classic Sparkling Hop Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousBitterFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go