Is Hop Wtr Sparkling Hop Water Blood Orange Flavored Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Carbonated Water, Vitamin C (Ascorbic acid for freshness), Hops and Natural Flavors, L-Theanine, Ashwagandha

Check Hop Wtr Sparkling Hop Water Blood Orange Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Hop Wtr Sparkling Hop Water Blood Orange Flavored | Spoonful