Is Hope and Sesame Chocolate! Sesame Milk, Chocolate! Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAMEMILK (WATER, SESAME PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), CANE SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN D2.
Check Hope and Sesame Chocolate! Sesame Milk, Chocolate! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hope and Sesame Chocolate! Sesame Milk, Chocolate! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastSmoothie


