Is HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC QUINOA PUFFS, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), HONEY, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, UNSWEETENED DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC BROWN RICE CRISPS, ORGANIC 70% DARK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC COCOA LIQUOR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC MILLET PUFFS, SEA SALT.
Check HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOPE BARS, SUPERFOOD QUINOA BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Snack · Bar


