Is Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRA HOPS AND CITRIC ACID
Check Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Julienne Cut, 8.5 oz Jar, Gluten Free
Southern Grove Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt
Baby Ruth Bar - Improved Recipe with Dry Roasted Peanuts, 1.9 ounces
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


