Is Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRA HOPS AND CITRIC ACID
Check Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoplark 0.0 Double Dry Hopped With Citra Hops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS WITH SEA SALT
Southern Grove Dry Roasted Peanuts With Sea Salt
California Sun Dry, Sun-Dried Tomatoes in Oil with Herbs, Julienne Cut, 8.5 oz Jar, Gluten Free
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
Jennies Organic Macaroons Double Chocolate With Sea Salt
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


