Is Hoplark Cacao Nibs Hoptea, Cacao Nibs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, PALISADE HOPS, CITRIC ACID

Check Hoplark Cacao Nibs Hoptea, Cacao Nibs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go