Is Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients Carbonated Water, Organic Chamomile Flowers, Hops
Check Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Silk The Vanilla One Dairy-Free Oatmilk Creamer - 1qt
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Where to buy
Hoplark The Calm One Sparkling HopTea - 16 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


